Medarbejdere

 

Ledelse

Christian Skov Hansen

Christian Skov Hansen

Direktør / Ejer

Jon Pall Einarsson

Jon Pall Einarsson

Direktør / Ejer

Jesper Holmegård Ravn

Jesper Holmegård Ravn

Afdelingschef / Medejer

Bjarke Kristensen

Bjarke Kristensen

Entreprisechef / Medejer

Administration

Carina Hansen

Carina Hansen

Kontorassistent

Charlotte Svensson

Charlotte Svensson

Lønbogholder

Jan M. Løper

Jan M. Løper

Økonomichef

Kirsten Pihl

Kirsten Pihl

Bogholder

Michelle M.C. Lang

Michelle M.C. Lang

Bogholder

Peter Thode Loft

Peter Thode Loft

Administrationschef

Overmontører

Dennis Sørensen

Dennis Sørensen

Entreprise

Frank Thomsen

Frank Thomsen

Afdelingsleder - svagstrøm

Henrik Lydiksen

Henrik Lydiksen

Overmontør, Christiansfeld

Henrik Skau Hansen

Henrik Skau Hansen

Overmontør Landbrug

Jakob Levin Skovdal

Jakob Levin Skovdal

Projektleder

Kenneth Grantland

Kenneth Grantland

Servicechef, Aabenraa og Sønderborg

Krestian Rasmussen

Krestian Rasmussen

Overmontør, Sønderborg

Michael Berg

Michael Berg

Entreprise

Svagstrøm

Jakob Langhoff

Jakob Langhoff

Sikringstekniker

Johann Gunnar Jonsson

Johann Gunnar Jonsson

Sikringstekniker

Kjell Mönnich

Kjell Mönnich

Sikringstekniker

Kåre Strømme-Gudbergsen

Kåre Strømme-Gudbergsen

AV- og netværkstekniker

Nicholai Kjær Nielsen

Nicholai Kjær Nielsen

Sikringstekniker

Køl og ventilation

Benjamin E. S. Hesselberg

Benjamin E. S. Hesselberg

Kølemontør

Jan Wagner Eriksen

Jan Wagner Eriksen

Kølemontør

Peter Rasmussen

Peter Rasmussen

Kølemontør

Søren Mads Buch

Søren Mads Buch

Kølemontør

Teknikere/elektrikere

Allan Autzen

Allan Autzen

Montør

Benny Brandenhoff

Benny Brandenhoff

Montør

Benny Fjeldsted

Benny Fjeldsted

Montør

Bo Bech L. Reitoft

Bo Bech L. Reitoft

Sikringstekniker

Brian Jacobsen

Brian Jacobsen

Montør

Brian Korsholm

Brian Korsholm

Montør

Carsten Christiansen

Carsten Christiansen

Landbrugstekniker

Carl Christensen

Carl Christensen

Industritekniker

Carsten Petersen

Carsten Petersen

Landbrugstekniker

Flemming Agentoft

Flemming Agentoft

Montør

Frank Søeberg Petz

Frank Søeberg Petz

Montør

Fylkir Sævarsson

Fylkir Sævarsson

Montør

Hans-Christian Steensen

Hans-Christian Steensen

Landbrugstekniker

Henning Moldt

Henning Moldt

Montør

Henrik Jørgensen

Henrik Jørgensen

Montør

Henrik Nærum Hansen

Henrik Nærum Hansen

Industritekniker

Holger Callesen

Holger Callesen

Montør

Holger Wollesen

Holger Wollesen

Montør, EDB-tekniker

Jannik Edvardsen

Jannik Edvardsen

Industritekniker

Jan Bundgaard

Jan Bundgaard

Montør

Jan Elmelund

Jan Elmelund

Montør

Jan Madsen

Jan Madsen

Montør

Jan Philipsen

Jan Philipsen

Montør

Jens Anker Jørgensen

Jens Anker Jørgensen

Montør

Jens Thomsen

Jens Thomsen

Landbrugstekniker

Johann Villadsen

Johann Villadsen

Montør

Johannes M. Andresen

Johannes M. Andresen

Montør

Kabanje Wamundila

Kabanje Wamundila

Montør

Karsten Petersen

Karsten Petersen

Projektleder

Karsten Levin Skovdal

Karsten Levin Skovdal

Montør

Kasper Ridderberg Øelund

Kasper Ridderberg Øelund

Montør

Kenn Larsen

Kenn Larsen

Montør

Kim Andresen

Kim Andresen

Montør

Kim Hansen

Kim Hansen

Montør

Kristinn B. Valdimarsson

Kristinn B. Valdimarsson

Montør

Lars Borg Vestergaard

Lars Borg Vestergaard

Montør

Lars Quitzau

Lars Quitzau

Montør

Lasse Hjelm

Lasse Hjelm

Montør

Lasse Thor Paulsen

Lasse Thor Paulsen

Montør

Lorens Ottsen Sørensen

Lorens Ottsen Sørensen

Montør

Marcus Hensel

Marcus Hensel

Montør

Mathias Mikkelsen

Mathias Mikkelsen

Montør

Mathias Lauesen Refshauge

Mathias Lauesen Refshauge

Industritekniker

Michael Jacobsen

Michael Jacobsen

Industritekniker

Morten Bro Killemose

Morten Bro Killemose

Sikringstekniker

Morten Sønberg

Morten Sønberg

Industritekniker

Morten Søndergaard Petersen

Morten Søndergaard Petersen

Industritekniker

Niels Henning Fogh

Niels Henning Fogh

Montør

Oliver Tiwaz

Oliver Tiwaz

Montør

Peter Moldt

Peter Moldt

Montør

Peter Reichstein

Peter Reichstein

Montør

Poul Erik Iversen

Poul Erik Iversen

Montør

René Bertelsen

René Bertelsen

Montør

René S. Mathiesen

René S. Mathiesen

Montør

Silas Munch Nielsen

Silas Munch Nielsen

Montør

Sivert Poulsen

Sivert Poulsen

Montør

Sven Erik Grevsen

Sven Erik Grevsen

Landbrugstekniker

Søren Gjelstrup

Søren Gjelstrup

Montør

Søren Paulsen Jensen

Søren Paulsen Jensen

Industritekniker

Thomas Baewert

Thomas Baewert

Montør

Tobias Gaster

Tobias Gaster

Montør

Torsten Frederiksen

Torsten Frederiksen

Montør

Troels Møller

Troels Møller

Montør

Vasile Parlog

Vasile Parlog

Montør

Lærlinge

Ahmad A. Almalis

Ahmad A. Almalis

Voksenlærling

Alexander Craft Johnsen

Alexander Craft Johnsen

Lærling

Anne Bonde Ladefoged

Anne Bonde Ladefoged

Lærling

Aske Wasø Sørensen

Aske Wasø Sørensen

Voksenlærling

Casper Friis

Casper Friis

Lærling

Claes S. Berg

Claes S. Berg

Lærling

Daniel L. Hornshøj

Daniel L. Hornshøj

Lærling

Filip Ludvigsen

Filip Ludvigsen

Lærling

Hans Iver Thulstrup

Hans Iver Thulstrup

Lærling

Jesper Moesgaard

Jesper Moesgaard

Lærling

Jonas Stræde Jørgensen

Jonas Stræde Jørgensen

Lærling

Martin Blom-Jensen

Martin Blom-Jensen

Lærling

Mathias Chrone Johnsen

Mathias Chrone Johnsen

Lærling

Mathias Læbel Hviid

Mathias Læbel Hviid

Lærling

Niclas Due

Niclas Due

Lærling

Rasmus Nielsen

Rasmus Nielsen

Lærling

Rene Schmidt

Rene Schmidt

Lærling

Robin B. Volstrup

Robin B. Volstrup

Lærling

Sara Christiansen

Sara Christiansen

Lærling

Tanja Liv Michels

Tanja Liv Michels

Lærling

Troels Dall Pedersen

Troels Dall Pedersen

Lærling

Arbejdsmænd

Flemming Chr. Hansen

Flemming Chr. Hansen

Lageransvarlig

Jan Andersen

Jan Andersen

Arbejdsmand

Jozef Attila Hegedus

Jozef Attila Hegedus

Arbejdsmand

Kaj Pedersen

Kaj Pedersen

Arbejdsmand

Kjeld Petersen

Kjeld Petersen

Arbejdsmand

Olaksandr Pototskyi

Olaksandr Pototskyi

Arbejdsmand